Diese Seite wird zeitnah vervollständigt

Samstag, 22.03.2013

Dg Zeit Mannschaft A : Mannschaft B Ergebnis Bälle Sätze Punkte
1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
1 09:00 MTV Wangersen : TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11  : 11  :   -   22 : 10 2 : 0 2 : 0
2 anschl TV Waibstadt : Güstrower SC  2 :  11 :  11   -   11 : 22 0 : 2 0 : 2
3 anschl MTV Wangersen : TSV Calw 11  :  9 11  :  8   -   22 : 17 2 : 0 2 : 0
4 anschl TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen : TV Waibstadt 11  : :  11   -   20 : 14 1 : 1 1 : 1
5 anschl Güstrower SC : TSV Calw 11  :  9 :  11   -   18 : 20 1 : 1 1 : 1
6 anschl TSV Schönberg : MSV Buna Schkopau 11  :  6 11  :  5   -   22 : 11 2 : 0 2 : 0
7 anschl TSV Karlsdorf : TSV Gärtringen :  11 :  11   -   13 : 22 0 : 2 0 : 2
8 anschl TSV Schönberg : TV Brettorf 10  :  12 :  11   -   14 : 23 0 : 2 0 : 2
9 anschl MSV Buna Schkopau : TSV Karlsdorf  9 :  11 :  11   -   12 : 22 0 : 2 0 : 2
10 anschl TSV Gärtringen : TV Brettorf :  11 :  11   -   9 : 22 0 : 2 0 : 2
11 anschl MTV Wangersen : TV Waibstadt  11 :  7 11  :  5   -   22 : 12 2 : 0 2 : 0
12 anschl TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen : TSV Calw 14  :  12 11  :  7   -   25 : 19 2 : 0 2 : 0
13 anschl MTV Wangersen : Güstrower SC 11 :  8 11  :  5   -   22 : 13 2 : 0 2 : 0
14 anschl TV Waibstadt : TSV Calw :  11 11  :  8   -   18 : 19 1 : 1 1 : 1
15 anschl TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen : Güstrower SC  11 :  6 11  :  5   -   22 : 11 2 : 0 2 : 0
16 anschl TSV Schönberg : TSV Karlsdorf : 11 11  :  7   -   16 : 18 1 : 1 1 : 1
17 anschl MSV Buna Schkopau : TV Brettorf :  11 12  :  10   -   17 : 21 1 : 1 1 : 1
18 anschl TSV Schönberg : TSV Gärtringen 11  :  7 9 :  11   -   20 : 18 1 : 1 1 : 1
19 anschl TSV Karlsdorf : TV Brettorf :  11 :  11   -   9 : 22 0 : 2 0 : 2
20 anschl MSV Buna Schkopau : TSV Gärtringen 11  :  9 14  :  12   -   25 : 21 2 : 0 2 : 0

 

Sonntag, 23.03.2013

Dg Zeit Mannschaft A : Mannschaft B Ergebnis Bälle Sätze Punkte
1. Satz 2. Satz 3. Satz
          Platzierung      
21 09:00 4. Gruppe A : 5. Gruppe B 11:7 11:9 - 22:16 2:0 2:0
    TSV Calw     MSV Buna Schkopau Platzierung      
22 anschl 4. Gruppe B : 5. Gruppe A 6:11 11:7 12:10 29:28 2:1 2:1
    TSV Karlsdorf     TV 1865 Waibstadt Qualifikation      
23 anschl 2. Gruppe B : 3. Gruppe A 11:8 4:11 8:11 23:30 1:2 1:2
    TSV Schönberg     Güstrower SC 09 Qualifikation      
24 anschl 2. Gruppe A : 3. Gruppe B 11:3 11:5 - 22:8 2:0 2:0
    TSV Bayer Leverkusen     TSV Gärtringen Platz 9/10      
25 anschl Verlierer Spiel 21 : Verlierer Spiel 22 11:7 13:15 11:4 35:26 2:1 2:1
    MSV Buna Schkopau     TV Waibstadt Platz 7/8      
26 anschl Sieger Spiel 21 : Sieger Spiel 22 10:12 11:8 14:15 35:35 1:2 1:2
    TSV Calw     TSV Karlsdorf Halbfinale      
27 anschl 1. Gruppe A : Sieger Spiel 23 11:4 11:4 - 22:8 2:0 2:0
    MTV Wangersen     Güstrower SC 09 Halbfinale      
28 anschl 1. Gruppe B : Sieger Spiel 24 5:11 6:11 - 11:22 0:2 0:2
    TV Brettorf     TSV Bayer Leverkusen Platz 5/6      
29 anschl Verlierer Spiel 23 : Verlierer Spiel 24 9:11 9:11 - 18:22 0:2 0:2
    TSV Schönberg     TSV Gärtringen Platz 3/4      
30 anschl Verlierer Spiel 27 : Verlierer Spiel 28 3:11 4:11 - 7:22 0:2 0:2
    Güstrower SC 09    TV Brettorf Endspiel      
31 anschl MTV Wangersen : TSV Bayer Leverkusen 11:6 13:15 9:11 33:32 1:2 1:2